Courses

Semester: School Year 2018-2019. To enroll for courses, make sure you login to your family account first, then click on Enroll

Filter Courses on Category:   or Start Time: Click on column headers to change sorting orders.
TitleStartsort iconEndTeacherLocationTuitionCapacity
Club: Youth Volunteer Team 12:30 PM01:00 PMDawei Liu 刘大卫Online0.0023/50
Chinese 1-1 中文一年级 1 班01:00 PM02:40 PMWeiwei Zhang 张维维B105400.004/15
Chinese 1-2 中文一年级 2 班01:00 PM02:40 PMLi Huang 黄丽C105400.0015/15/(1)
Chinese 1-3 中文一年级 3 班01:00 PM02:40 PMYing Li 李英B104400.0011/15
Chinese 2-1 中文二年级 1 班01:00 PM02:40 PMPing Huang 黄平C104400.0020/20/(2)
Chinese 2-2 中文二年级 2 班01:00 PM02:40 PMLing Li 李凌C103400.008/15
Chinese 2-3 中文二年级 3 班01:00 PM02:40 PMChanel Zhao 赵春岚B103400.0015/15/(2)
Chinese 3-1 中文三年级 1 班01:00 PM02:40 PMYin Qian 钱寅B102400.003/15
Chinese 3-2 中文三年级 2 班01:00 PM02:40 PMPing Hou 侯萍B108400.0010/15
Chinese 3-3 中文三年级 3 班01:00 PM02:40 PMLin Mo 莫琳B107400.0020/20
Chinese 4-1 中文四年级 1 班01:00 PM02:40 PMQiongfei Yu 於琼飞A205400.0020/20/(1)
Chinese 4-2 中文四年级 2 班01:00 PM02:40 PMWenqi Li 李文奇A207400.0020/20
Chinese 4-3 中文四年级 3 班01:00 PM02:40 PMLi Xiang 项莉C101400.009/20
Chinese 5-1 中文五年级 1 班01:00 PM02:40 PMTzu-Jen Kao 高子仁B204400.003/15
Chinese 5-2 中文五年级 2 班01:00 PM02:40 PMWenyi Zhai 翟文怡B203400.0017/17/(1)
Chinese 5-3 中文五年级 3 班01:00 PM02:40 PMJasmine Yang 杨遇春B202400.0014/15/(1)
Chinese 6-1 中文六年级 1 班01:00 PM02:40 PMQuanxi Wu 吴全喜B206400.004/15
Chinese 6-2 中文六年级 2 班01:00 PM02:40 PMYunxiao Zhang 张芸潇B205400.0010/15
Chinese 7-1 中文七年级 1 班01:00 PM02:40 PMRui Chen 陈睿C206400.0015/15
Chinese 7-2 中文七年级 2 班01:00 PM02:40 PMDawei Liu 刘大卫C205400.0018/20/(1)
Chinese 8-1 中文八年级 1 班01:00 PM02:40 PMJinzhe Feng 冯晋哲C204400.005/15
Chinese 8-2 中文八年级 2 班01:00 PM02:40 PMJennifer Li 李方C203400.006/15
Chinese 9/10 中文九/十年级01:00 PM02:40 PMYadan Chu 褚亚丹C208400.004/15
Chinese AP 1 (one year program) AP 中文一年班 01:00 PM02:40 PMHongyue Sun 孙宏悦C202400.005/15
Chinese AP 2 (two year program) AP 中文两年班 01:00 PM02:40 PMMiao Zhou 周淼C201400.004/15
Chinese XQ­1 学前幼儿1班01:00 PM02:40 PMBaozhen Huang 黄宝珍B106400.007/15
Chinese XQ­2 学前幼儿2班01:00 PM02:40 PMLing Xiao 肖 玲C106400.0015/15/(1)
Club: Adult Dance 成人舞蹈01:00 PM02:40 PMHailing Zhang 张海玲Gym0.0011/40
Club: Adult Ping Pong 成人乒乓球俱乐部01:00 PM02:40 PMMinfeng Xu 徐民风Hallway0.006/40
Club: Badminton Club01:00 PM02:40 PMWei Zhang 张伟Gym0.0024/50
Club: Basketball Club01:00 PM02:40 PMKirk Huang Gym0.0011/50
Coding - Python class (14岁以上)01:00 PM02:40 PMWilliam Rennie C207400.003/15
CSL-Kids 101:00 PM02:40 PMNia Lin 林艳玲C102400.000/15
CSL-Kids 201:00 PM02:40 PMMin Zhang 张旻C108400.004/15
CSL-Youth/Adult 101:00 PM02:40 PMWei Zhang 张伟B207400.003/15
CSL-Youth/Adult 201:00 PM02:40 PMJianling Yue 岳建玲B208400.002/15
ESL-1 成人英语 101:00 PM02:40 PMJing Tong 童婧Lounge0.007/15
Art-1 绘画初级02:50 PM03:40 PMQuanxi Wu 吴全喜B105185.007/20
Art-2 绘画中级02:50 PM03:40 PMWei Zhang 张伟B104185.008/20
Badminton -1 羽毛球1班 8岁以上02:50 PM03:40 PMLiwei Hao 郝立伟Gym185.003/20
Badminton -2 羽毛球2班 8岁以上02:50 PM03:40 PMYi-wei Liu 劉怡威Gym185.002/20
Chess 1-Beginner 国际象棋初级(零基础)02:50 PM03:40 PMThomas Clark A205185.0020/20/(4)
Chess­ 2-Intermediate 国际象棋中级 (1­-2年经验)02:50 PM03:40 PMRonghai Gong 贡荣海 A207185.006/15
Chinese Calligraphy 书法班(零基础)02:50 PM03:40 PMRichard Wang 王勇B102185.000/20
Chinese Kungfu 武术功夫班02:50 PM03:40 PMLucas Geller 鲁克Gym185.0013/20
Club: Adult Yoga Meditation 成人瑜伽禅修 02:50 PM03:40 PMJin Liu 刘瑾C2070.0021/40
Coding 编程 - Beginner (10岁及以上)02:50 PM03:40 PMDanial Zhang C206185.0012/15
Coding 编程 - Intermediate (10岁及以上)02:50 PM03:40 PMWilliam Rennie C205185.0012/12/(1)
Dance-1 舞蹈 4-6岁02:50 PM03:40 PMBaozhen Huang 黄宝珍B106185.0011/15
Dance-2 舞蹈 8岁以上02:50 PM03:40 PMXinhua Lee 李新华Gym185.006/15
Dance-3 拉丁舞 6-15岁02:50 PM03:40 PMSiying Chen 陈思颖B107185.004/15
Debate class (5th to 8th grade) 02:50 PM03:40 PMZachary Huang 黄霄C208185.009/10
ESL-2 成人英语 202:50 PM03:40 PMYunfan Dong 董云帆Lounge0.002/15
Math 1 (1st grade)02:50 PM03:40 PMJeffrey Li 李杰伦C106185.009/9
Math 2 (2nd grade)02:50 PM03:40 PMKevin Lin 林宇鹏C105185.0011/11
Math 3 (3rd grade)02:50 PM03:40 PMJason Wu 吴云开C104185.0010/10
Math 4 (4th & 5th Grade)02:50 PM03:40 PMKevin Sui 隋东明C103185.009/9
Math 4A -(4th and 5th grade) 02:50 PM03:40 PMMargaret Sui 隋艳珠B206185.0010/10
Math 5 - MathCounts 1 (4th to 6th grade)02:50 PM03:40 PMYicheng Huang 黄奕程C102185.0011/11
Math 6 -Mathcounts 1 (5th to 6th grade )02:50 PM03:40 PMRobert Kang 康庆超C101185.0010/10
Math 7 - MathCounts & AMC 10 (7th to 8th grade)02:50 PM03:40 PMQun Lu 陆群C108185.009/9
Ping Pong-1乒乓球1班02:50 PM03:40 PMMinfeng Xu 徐民风Hallway185.002/15
Ping Pong-2 乒乓球2班02:50 PM03:40 PMBaofu Zhu 朱宝富Hallway185.001/15
Reading Club 读书俱乐部 4-6岁02:50 PM03:40 PMChanel Zhao 赵春岚B103185.003/15
SAT Vocabulary Class (7th to 9th grade) 02:50 PM03:40 PMAlex Li 李浩伦C203185.005/10
STEM Class (1st-5th Grade)02:50 PM03:40 PMHaibo Liu 刘海波C204185.0015/20/(3)
Traditional Chinese Literature 国学班02:50 PM03:40 PMJianghui He 何江辉B208185.002/20
Traditional Chinese Medicine and Health 中医养生课02:50 PM03:40 PMLing Li 李凌B207185.005/15
USABO 美国生物奥林匹克竞赛兴趣班02:50 PM03:40 PMHaijun Chen 陈海军C201185.0013/13/(2)
Youth Basketball 少年篮球班 9岁以上02:50 PM03:40 PMYunfeng Shi 石云峰Gym185.009/20
Zumba Dance - Adult 成人健身操02:50 PM03:40 PMWeiwei Zhang 张维维Auditorium185.004/40
Club: Chinese SAT Practice 中文SAT练习10:30 PM11:00 PMXiaobo Ren 任小波Online0.0016/40