Courses

Semester: School Year 2017-2018. To enroll for courses, make sure you login to your family account first, then click on Enroll

Filter Courses on Category:   or Start Time: Click on column headers to change sorting orders.
TitleStartsort iconEndTeacherLocationTuitionCapacity
Club: Youth Volunteer Team 12:30 PM01:00 PMBryan Zhou 周博远Online0.0035/50
Chinese 1-­1 中文一年级 1 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMPing Huang 黄平B105400.0017/20
Chinese 1-­2 中文一年级 2 班 01:00 PM02:50 PMWenqi Li 李文奇C105400.0022/22
Chinese 1­-3 中文一年级 3 班01:00 PM02:50 PMChanel Zhao 赵春岚B103400.0015/20
Chinese 2­-1 中文二年级 1 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMYin Qian 钱寅C104400.0014/16
Chinese 2­-2 中文二年级 2 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMLing Li 李凌B104400.0010/15
Chinese 2­-3 中文二年级 3 班01:00 PM02:40 PMLin Mo 莫琳C103400.0016/16
Chinese 3­-1 中文三年级 1 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMQiongfei Yu 於琼飞C102400.0016/16
Chinese 3­-2 中文三年级 2 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMYufeng Lu 陆宇峰A207400.008/15
Chinese 3­-3 中文三年级 3 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMWeiwei Zhang 张维维C101400.0017/17
Chinese 3­-4 中文三年级 4 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMLi Xiang 项莉B107400.0017/17
Chinese 4­-1 中文四年级 1 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMMinghua Huang 黄明画A205400.009/15
Chinese 4­-2 中文四年级 2 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMWenyi Zhai 翟文怡B102400.0016/16
Chinese 4­-3 中文四年级 3 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMJasmine Yang 杨遇春B108400.0015/17
Chinese 5-1 中文五年级 1 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMShenwen He 何沈文B202400.0013/15
Chinese 5-­2 中文五年级 2 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMXiaoyun Lin 林晓筠B203400.0013/15
Chinese 6­-1 中文六年级 1 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMRui Chen 陈睿B204400.0018/18
Chinese 6­-2 中文六年级 2 班01:00 PM02:40 PMDawei Liu 刘大卫B205400.0020/20
Chinese 7-­1 中文七年级 1 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMJinzhe Feng 冯晋哲B206400.009/20
Chinese 7-­2 中文七年级 2 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMJennifer Li 李方C205400.009/20
Chinese 8-­1 中文八年级 1 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMHongyue Sun 孙宏悦C204400.0011/20
Chinese 8-­2 中文八年级 2 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMMiao Zhou 周淼C203400.004/20
Chinese 8-­3 中文八年级 3 班 01:00 PM02:40 PMQuanxi Wu 吴全喜C202400.004/20
Chinese 9/10 中文九/十年级 01:00 PM02:40 PMYadan Chu 褚亚丹C201400.0011/20
Chinese XQ­1 学前幼儿1班 01:00 PM02:40 PMBaozhen Huang 黄宝珍B106400.0014/20
Chinese XQ­2 学前幼儿2班 01:00 PM02:40 PMLing Xiao 肖 玲C106400.0016/20
Club: Adult Badminton 羽毛球俱乐部 01:00 PM02:40 PMWei Zhang 张伟Gym0.0030/30/(8)
Club: Adult Basketball 成人篮球俱乐部 01:00 PM02:40 PMKirk Huang Gym0.0017/40
Club: Adult Dance 成人舞蹈 01:00 PM02:40 PMHailing Zhang 张海玲Gym0.0012/40
Club: Adult Ping Pong 成人乒乓球俱乐部 01:00 PM02:40 PMMinfeng Xu 徐民风Hallway0.0014/40
Club: Adult Yoga Meditation 成人瑜伽禅修 01:00 PM02:40 PMJin Liu 刘瑾C2070.0022/22/(8)
CSL­Kids 101:00 PM02:40 PMMin Zhang 张旻C108400.0015/16
CSL­Kids 2 01:00 PM02:40 PMLynn Gan 颜丽玲C206400.0015/15
CSL­Youth/Adult 1 01:00 PM02:40 PMWei Zhang 张伟B207400.009/15
CSL­Youth/Adult 2 01:00 PM02:40 PMJianling Yue 岳建玲B208400.004/15
ESL ­ 1 成人英语 1 01:00 PM02:40 PMJing Tong 童婧Lounge0.008/15
Art­1 绘画初级02:50 PM03:40 PMQuanxi Wu 吴全喜B104185.0015/20
Art­2 Acrylic painting (6岁以上)02:50 PM03:40 PMJiarui Liu 刘佳睿B105185.0016/20
Art­3 绘画中级02:50 PM03:40 PMWei Zhang 张伟B102185.0013/20
Art­4 绘画高级 (7岁以上)02:50 PM03:40 PMYufeng Lu 陆宇峰A207185.008/20
Badminton ­1 羽毛球班 (8岁以下)02:50 PM03:40 PMLiwei Hao 郝立伟Gym185.007/20
Badminton ­2 羽毛球班 (8岁以上)02:50 PM03:40 PMYi-wei Liu 劉怡威Gym185.0016/20
Chess 1 ­Beginner 国际象棋初级 (零基础 6岁以上)02:50 PM03:40 PMThomas Clark A205185.0026/28
Chess 2 ­Intermediate 国际象棋中级 (1­-2年经验)02:50 PM03:40 PMRonghai Gong 贡荣海 C205185.009/20
Chinese Kungfu (Wushu) 武术功夫班02:50 PM03:40 PMLucas Geller 鲁克Gym185.0015/25
Club: Chinese Calligraphy 书法班02:50 PM03:40 PMRichard Wang 王勇C20150.0010/20
Coding 编程 (10岁以上)02:50 PM03:40 PMWilliam Rennie C206185.0012/15
Dance 3 拉丁舞 6-15岁02:50 PM03:40 PMSiying Chen 陈思颖B107185.007/15
Dance­1 舞蹈 4­-6岁02:50 PM03:40 PMBaozhen Huang 黄宝珍B106185.0013/15
Dance­2 舞蹈 8岁以上 02:50 PM03:40 PMXinhua Lee 李新华Gym185.009/15
Debate class (5th to 8th grade) 02:50 PM03:40 PMZachary Huang 黄霄C108185.009/12
ESL ­ 2 成人英语 2 02:50 PM03:40 PMYunfan Dong 董云帆Lounge0.003/15
Math 1 (1st grade) 02:50 PM03:40 PMKevin Sui 隋东明C106185.007/7
Math 2 (2nd grade) 02:50 PM03:40 PMKevin Lin 林宇鹏C105185.007/7
Math 3 (3rd grade) 02:50 PM03:40 PMMargaret Sui 隋艳珠C104185.0012/12
Math 4 (4th & 5th Grade)02:50 PM03:40 PMYifan Bian 卞一凡C103185.0011/11
Math 5 - MathCounts (4th to 6th grade)02:50 PM03:40 PMRobert Kang 康庆超C102185.008/8
Math 6 - AMC 10 class02:50 PM03:40 PMGabriel Kammer C101185.007/7
Math 7 - SAT Math 02:50 PM03:40 PMBryan Zhou 周博远C202185.0010/10
Ping­pong­1 兵乓球 1 班 02:50 PM03:40 PMMinfeng Xu 徐民风Hallway185.0010/20
Ping­pong­2 兵乓球 2 班 02:50 PM03:40 PMBiao Fang 方飙Hallway185.008/20
Reading Club 读书俱乐部 4-­6岁 02:50 PM03:40 PMChanel Zhao 赵春岚B103185.006/15
Rubik's Cube 魔方俱乐部 02:50 PM03:40 PMShuping Zhang 张舒平B108185.008/10
STEM Class (1st-5th Grade)02:50 PM03:40 PMHaibo Liu 刘海波C203185.0015/20
Youth Basketball 少年篮球班02:50 PM03:40 PMYunfeng Shi 石云峰Gym185.0010/20
Club: Chinese SAT Practice 中文SAT练习10:30 PM11:00 PMXiaobo Ren 任小波Online0.0023/40