Courses

Semester: 2017-2018 School Year. To enroll for courses, make sure you login to your family account first, then click on Enroll

Filter Courses on Category:   or Start Time: Click on column headers to change sorting orders.
Titlesort iconStartEndTeacherLocationTuition/feeCapacity
A00: Sing & Play (age 3+) 唱游班01:30 PM03:30 PMMaggie Chao 赵慕慈D104230.00/15.0010/25
A01: Chinese Preschool (age 4) 中文學前班01:30 PM03:30 PMLiping Cui 崔丽萍D103230.00/15.006/25
B00A:Bilingual Basic (age 5+)双语基础班A01:30 PM03:30 PMYuan Chen 陈媛D105230.00/50.007/25
B01:Bilingual 1 双语一班01:30 PM03:30 PMYunguang Jin 金宇光B102230.00/50.005/25
B02: Bilingual 2 双语二班01:30 PM03:30 PMLinda Liknes 周冬媛B101230.00/50.0013/25
B04: Bilingual 4 双语四班01:30 PM03:30 PMGrace Zhou 周红B108230.00/50.005/25
B05: Bilingual 5 双语五班01:30 PM03:30 PMJi Shen 沈纪B207-1230.00/50.004/25
B07: Chinese Conversation II 中文中级会话01:30 PM03:30 PMyou zhou 周游D201230.00/50.005/25
M08: 数学8 Math8 Geometry 103:30 PM04:30 PMChengming He 何程明B208-1110.00/15.007/15
S00:Chinese Kindergarten(age 5-6) 中文幼儿班01:30 PM03:30 PMJie Xu 许洁B103230.00/15.0019/25
S01:Simplified 1 简体一班01:30 PM03:30 PMFeihe Li 李飞鹤B110230.00/15.0012/25
S02:Simplified 2 简体二班01:30 PM03:30 PMChang Li 李畅B206230.00/15.0017/25
S03:Simplified 3 简体三班01:30 PM03:30 PMYan Chen 陈燕B109230.00/15.0011/25
S04:Simplified 4 简体四班01:30 PM03:30 PMPing Fang 方萍B202230.00/15.005/25
S05:Simplified 5 简体五班01:30 PM03:30 PMXi Wang 王希B203230.00/15.0014/25
S06:Simplified 6 简体六班01:30 PM03:30 PMjoy wang 王昭B204230.00/15.006/25
S07:Simplified 7 简体七班01:30 PM03:30 PMMingmin Li 李明珉B201230.00/15.009/25
S08: Simpliied 8 简体八班01:30 PM03:30 PMYahong Wang 王雅鴻B207-2230.00/15.004/25
S10:AP Chinese 中文AP班01:30 PM03:30 PMPing Dai 戴萍B205230.00/26.0013/25
T08:Traditional 1 正體初级班01:30 PM03:30 PMNicole Chen 陳曉倩D102230.00/15.003/25
T09:Traditional 2 正體中级班01:30 PM03:30 PMBeatrice Lin 林妙禪D203230.00/15.005/25
T10: Traditional 3 正體高级班01:30 PM03:30 PMHuai-Tzu Chen 沈懷慈D204230.00/15.003/25
Z01: Dance 儿童舞蹈 (age 6-9)03:30 PM04:30 PMNicole Chen 陳曉倩B207-1504.00/1/15
Z03: Drawing 绘画班(age 5+) 03:30 PM04:30 PMJanice Light 張正芬B102195.00/15/15
Z07: 二胡班 03:30 PM04:30 PMYahong Wang 王雅鴻B108280.00/4/20
Z08: Martial Arts 基础武道班 (age 10-15) 03:30 PM04:30 PMMike Chen 陈宏儒Dining Room150.00/7/8
Z10:成年舞蹈 01:30 PM03:30 PMJingjun Nie 聂敬军Trailer 0.00/3/20
Z11: 成年乒乓球01:30 PM03:30 PMTBD TBD 待定Trailer 0.00/0/20
Z12:成年围棋01:30 PM03:30 PMAllen Sun 孙传能C1020.00/0/20